...

  TP-LINK

  TP LINK 300Mbps RANGE WIFI EXTENDER TL-WA850RE

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Range Extenders: TL-WA850RE | Plug Type: AU | Interface: 1 * 10/100M Ethernet Port (RJ45) | Button: RE (Range Extender) Button, Reset Button | Antenna 2 * internal | Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b | Frequency 2.4~2.4835GHz | Signal Rate 11n: Up to 300Mbps (dynamic) | Transmit Power < 20 dBm (EIRP) |RJ-45 Ethernet Cable

  TP LINK 3G MOBILE WIFI TL-M5350

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> LTE/3G: M5350 | Standards Supported: IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n | Maximum Speed 300 Mbps | USB Ports: 1 No. Micro USB port for battery charging | 3G Dongle Support: Yes | 3G SIM Yes | WEP Security: Yes | Battery: 2000 mAh capacity which can give 7 to 10 hours of operation | Antennas: Internal Antenna | WPA2 Security Yes | SPI Security: Yes | NAT Security: Yes | LED Indicators: Singal strength, Network type, Wi-Fi status, Message, Internet and Battery meter, Traffic Statistics

  TP LINK GIGABIT SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER TL-MC210CS

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model: TP-Link MC210CS | Ethernet Standards IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab | Ports:2 x SC, 1 x RJ45 | Wavelength: 1310 nm | Maximum Data Rate 1 Gbps | Mode: Single-Mode | Power Consumption 5.5 W | DC Input Power:9 VDC, 0.6 A | Green Certifications RoHS

  TP LINK GIGABIT SFP MEDIA CONVERTER TP-LINK MC220L

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Name: TP-LINK MC220L | Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z | LAN port: 1000Base - TX, RJ-45 UTP/STP, cat. 3, 4, 5, max. 100 m | Optical interface: SFP (IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-FX) | Transmission speed: Depends on SFP module | Power: 5VDC/1A (AC/DC adapter incl.)

  TP LINK 10/100Mbps MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER TL-MC100CM

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Accessories: MC100CM | Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x | Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port | Wave Length 1310nm | Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) | Network Media 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber | LED Indicators PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD | Power Supply External power supply | Max Power Consumption 2.5W

  TP LINK 5GHz 150Mbps OUTDOOR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT TL-WA7510N

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WA7510N | Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE | Encryption Algorithm 128-bit WEP, 152-bit WEP, 64-bit WEP, AES, TKIP, WPA, WPA-PSK, WPA2, WPA2-PSK | Type antenna | Connector Type RP-SMA | Data Transfer Rate 150 Mbps | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11n, Wi-Fi CERTIFIED | Directivity directional | Gain Level 15 dBi | OS Required Apple MacOS, Linux, Microsoft Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7, Microsoft Windows 98 Second Edition, Microsoft Windows NT, Novell NetWare, UNIX

  TP LINK 150Mbps WIRELESS N ROUTER TL-WR741ND

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WR741ND | Encryption Algorithm AES, 128-bit WEP, 64-bit WEP, 152-bit WEP, TKIP, WPA, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK | Routing Protocol Static IP routing | Status Indicators Power, system | Form Factor desktop | Type wireless router | Data Link Protocol IEEE 802.11g | Network / Transport Protocol DHCP | Data Transfer Rate 150 Mbps | Wireless Protocol 802.11b/g/n (draft) | Integrated Switch 4-port switch | Connector Type RJ-45, SMA

  TP LINK 2.4GHz 150Mbps OUTDOOR WIRELESSACCESS POINT TL-WA7210N

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WA7210N 150Mbps Outdoor Wireless Access Point | Compatibility Mac | Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE | Authentication Method Radio Service Set ID (SSID) | Antenna Qty 1 | Encryption Algorithm WPA | Connector Type R-SMA | Data Transfer Rate 150 Mbps | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.11g | Gain Level 12 dBi | Directivity directional

  TP LINK WIRELESS N150 ACCESS POINT TL-WA701ND

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WA701ND Lite N 150Mbps Access Point | Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE | Antenna Qty 1 | Encryption Algorithm WPA, WPA2 | Data Transfer Rate 150 Mbps | Line Coding Format 16 QAM, 64 QAM, CCK, DBPSK, DQPSK, OFDM | Status Indicators link activity, power, system |Compliant Standards IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n | Antenna External detachable | Directivity omni-directional | Gain Level 4 dBi |

  TP LINK 300Mbps WIRELESS N ROUTER TL-WR841N

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless N Router | Line Coding Format 16 QAM, 64 QAM, CCK, DBPSK, DQPSK, OFDM | NTERFACE PROVIDED Type network :Interface Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX Qty: 1, 4 | Connector Type RJ-45 | WAN / DMZ : WAN | Type: LAN, WAN | Encryption Algorithm 128-bit WEP, 152-bit WEP, 64-bit WEP, AES, TKIP, WPA, WPA-PSK, WPA2, WPA2-PSK | Antenna Form Factor external integrated | Gain Level 3 dBi | Directivity omni-directional | Antenna Qty: 2 | Integrated Switch 4-port switch | Wi-Fi Bands 2.4 GHz |Routing Protocol static IP routing

  TP LINK 300Mbps WIRELESS N ACCES POINT TL-WA801ND

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Access Point | Compatibility PC | Type network cable | Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE | Authentication Method Radio Service Set ID (SSID) | Antenna Qty 2 | Encryption Algorithm WPA, WPA2 | Data Transfer Rate 300 Mbps | Data Link Protocol IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n | Connectivity Technology wireless | Line Coding Format 16 QAM, 64 QAM, CCK, DBPSK, DQPSK

  TP LINK 10/100Mbps PCI NETWORK ADAPTER TP-Link TF-3239DL

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model: TP-Link TF-3239DL | Interface 32-bit PCI interface | Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX | Transmission Rate 10/100Mbps | Hardware IBM PC compatibles(it must have PCI slot) | Connector Supported RJ45 | Power consumption 1W (Max)

  TP LINK 150Mbps WIRELESS N NANO USB ADAPTER TL-WN725N

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WN725N | Connector Type 4 pin USB Type A | Compatibility PC | Data Transfer Rate 150 Mbps | Line Coding Format: 16 QAM, 64 QAM, CCK, DBPSK, DQPSK, OFDM | Features Ad-Hoc Mode, Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) support, software access point | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.1x, USB 2.0 | Connectivity Technology wireless |

  TP LINK WIRELESS N USB ADAPTER TL-WN721N

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Model TL-WN721N | Compatibility PC | Peripheral / Interface Devices USB port (compatible with 2.0 specification) | Connectivity Technology: wireless | Data Transfer Rate: 150 Mbps | Line Coding Format: 16 QAM, 64 QAM, CCK, OFDM | Spread Spectrum Method: DSSS | Features Ad-Hoc Mode | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n (draft), IEEE 802.1x | Encryption Algorithm 128-bit WEP, 64-bit WEP, AES, TKIP, WPA, WPA-PSK, WPA2, WPA2-PSK

  TP LINK 150Mbps WIRELESS N PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER TL-WN781ND

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Adapters: TL-WN781ND | Interface: PCI Express | Antenna Type: Detachable Omni Directional (RP-SMA) | Antenna Gain : 2dBi | Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b | Frequency 2.400-2.4835GHz | Signal Rate 11n: Up to 150Mbps(dynamic), 11g: Up to 54Mbps(dynamic), 11b: Up to 11Mbps(dynamic) | Transmit Power: <20dBm(EIRP) | Wireless Modes: Ad-Hoc / Infrastructure mode | Wireless Security: Support 64/128 bit WEP, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK | Package Contents: Wireless Adapter, Detachable Omni directional antenna , Resource CD, Quick Installation Guide

  TP LINK 150Mbps HIGH GAIN WIRELESS USB ADAPTER TL-WN722NC

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Adapters: TL-WN722NC | Interface: USB 2.0 | Button: WPS Button | Antenna Type Detachable Omni Directional (RP-SMA) | Antenna Gain: 4dBi | Frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz | Signal Rate 11n: Up to 150Mbps(dynamic), 11g: Up to 54Mbps(dynamic) | Transmit Power <20dBm | Wireless Modes Ad-Hoc / Infrastructure mode | Wireless Security Support 64/128 bit WEP, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK | Package Contents: Wireless Adapter, 4dBi detachable Omni directional antenna, Resource CD


  Best Selling Products

  D-LINK AMPLIFI GIGABIT CLOUD ROUTER AC1750 DIR-868L

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> Wi-Fi - 802.11AC Up to 450 + 1300Mbps | Bands - Simultaneous Dual Band | Ethernet Speed - Gigabit Ethernet Delivers wired performance 10x faster than traditional Fast Ethernet | USB Standard - USB 3.0 Up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 |

  CISCO LINKSYS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT WAP-131

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> 4-in-1 product to customize your wireless expansion | Up to N300 Mbps speed* | Selectable dual band | 1 Fast Ethernet 10/100 port | Two antennas for expanded wireless coverage

  RB-951Ui-2HnD

Price: ₦0.00
Status:
Features :> CPU nominal frequency - 600 MHz | Size of RAM - 128 MB | 10/100 Ethernet ports - 5 | Supported input voltage - 7 V - 31 V | Wireless standards - 802.11b/g/n | Tested ambient temperature - -20C +50C